• 1000L Good Performance Chocolate Refiner Conche for Chocolate Factory
  • 1000L Good Performance Chocolate Refiner Conche for Chocolate Factory
  • 1000L Good Performance Chocolate Refiner Conche for Chocolate Factory
  • 1000L Good Performance Chocolate Refiner Conche for Chocolate Factory
  • 1000L Good Performance Chocolate Refiner Conche for Chocolate Factory
  • 1000L Good Performance Chocolate Refiner Conche for Chocolate Factory

1000L Good Performance Chocolate Refiner Conche for Chocolate Factory

Certification: CE, ISO9001
Power Source: Electric
Process: Thermal Processing
Automatic Grade: Automatic
Application: Candy, Chocolate, Chips
Customized: Customized
Customization:

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2020

Suppliers with verified business licenses

Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Basic Info.

Model NO.
500L, 1000L, 2000L, 3000L
Transport Package
Seaworthy Package
Specification
2500*1080*1370mm
Trademark
KFD
Origin
Shanghai
HS Code
84382000
Production Capacity
1000sets Per Month

Product Description

Usage:

Chocolate Refiner and Conche is the main machine in chocolate production and can be used for refining and conching chocolate pastes/mass, and is also suitable for refining jam, peanut butter or other liquor/pastes.

Chocolate refiner and conche models manufactured by our factory:

ModelKFD40KFD500AKFD1000AKFD2000CKFD3000C
Capacity(L)40500100020003000
Fineness(um)20-2520-2520-2520-2520-25
Duration(h)7-912-1814-2018-2218-22
Main Power(kw)2.215223755
Heating Power(kw)27.57.599
Machine Weight(kg)3602800350053008500
Outside Dimension(mm)1100×800×11002500×1080×13702780×1330×18003320×2000×19504200×2000×1950

1000L Good Performance Chocolate Refiner Conche for Chocolate Factory
1000L Good Performance Chocolate Refiner Conche for Chocolate Factory1000L Good Performance Chocolate Refiner Conche for Chocolate Factory1000L Good Performance Chocolate Refiner Conche for Chocolate Factory
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mrs. Summer
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Contact Supplier

Diamond Member Since 2020

Suppliers with verified business licenses

Audited Supplier

Suppliers reviewed by inspection services.

Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Management System Certification
ISO 9001, PAS 28000